Матчи

/Матчи
Матчи 2017-05-25T14:57:59+00:00

Календарь игр и результаты

Дата Место встречи   Соперник Турнир Результат
30 мая, 21:00 H «Альфа и Омега» (Днепр) Чемпионат Днепра Высшая лига
22 мая, 20:30 H «Альфа и Омега» (Днепр) Кубок Днепра 3 : 1
19 мая, 18:00 H Placeholder Фортуна (Кривой Рог) Кубок Днепропетровской области 3 : 6
16 мая, 21:00 A Тополь (Днепр) Чемпионат Днепра Высшая лига 2 : 1
08 мая, 20:30 H Легион (Днепр) Чемпионат Днепра Высшая лига 0 : 2
21 Апр, 20:30 H Тополь (Днепр) Кубок Майсурадзе 4(2) : 3(2)
17 Апр, 18:00 H Placeholder Орион (Любимовка) Кубок Майсурадзе 4 : 2
14 Апр, 20:00 A Легион (Днепр) Кубок Майсурадзе 0 : 3
10 Апр, 20:30 H Тополь (Днепр) Кубок Майсурадзе 2 : 4
07 Апр, 18:00 H ФК Павлоград Кубок Майсурадзе 3 : 2
31 Мар, 16:00 A Placeholder Металлург (Днепр) Кубок Майсурадзе 2 : 4
02 Мар, 18:00 H Днепрагро (Синельниково) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 4 : 3
17 Фев, 16:00 H СК «Днепр-1»-U-19 Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 1 : 3
02 Фев, 14:00 A Легионер (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 0 : 3
26 Янв, 00:00 H Скиф (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 3 : 0
20 Янв, 14:00 A Скорук (Томаковка) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 2 : 1
13 Янв, 16:00 H «Перемога» (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 2 : 2
22 Дек, 16:00 H ФК «Петриковка» (Петриковка) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 1 : 4
15 Дек, 18:00 H УФК U-17 (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 1 : 0
09 Дек, 14:00 H Маолдис (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 1 : 2
02 Дек, 14:00 A ФК «Никополь» (Никополь) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого 5 : 1
17 Ноя, 14:15 H «Атриум» (Павлоград) Первая лига 0 : 1
11 Ноя, 16:00 H ФК Павлоград Первая лига 1 : 3
03 Ноя, 14:00 A ФК Павлоград Первая лига 0(-) : 3(+)
27 Окт, 16:00 A «Альфа и Омега» (Днепр) Первая лига 1 : 1
20 Окт, 18:00 H «Альфа и Омега» (Днепр) Первая лига 3 : 1
14 Окт, 16:00 H ФК Павлоград Первая лига 2 : 0
07 Окт, 16:00 A Placeholder ФК Поливановка Первая лига 1 : 3
29 Сен, 00:00 A Placeholder ФК Синельниково Первая лига 0(-) : 3(+)
27 Сен, 21:00 H ФК Новомосковск Первая лига 0 : 2
23 Сен, 18:00 H Энергия (Днепр) Первая лига 0 : 2
18 Сен, 17:00 H Скорук (Томаковка) Кубок Днепропетровской области 0 : 2
15 Сен, 00:00 A Placeholder Шахтер (Першотравенск) Первая лига 0 : 3
09 Сен, 18:00 H Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) Первая лига 2 : 0
02 Сен, 17:00 A Placeholder Рапид (Каменское) Первая лига 0 : 5
25 Авг, 18:00 H Авангард (Покров) Кубок Днепропетровской области 4 : 0
12 Авг, 18:00 A «Атриум» (Павлоград) Первая лига 5 : 2
04 Авг, 17:00 A Авангард (Покров) Кубок Днепропетровской области 1 : 1
14 Июл, 18:00 A Placeholder Колос (Софиевка) Кубок Днепропетровской области 0 : 2
30 Июн, 18:00 A ФК Павлоград Первая лига 2 : 3
17 Июн, 16:00 H Placeholder ФК Поливановка Первая лига 6 : 0
10 Июн, 12:00 H Placeholder ФК Синельниково Первая лига 3(+) : 0(-)
02 Июн, 18:00 A ФК Новомосковск Первая лига 0 : 1
26 мая, 00:00 H «Перемога» (Днепр) Кубок Днепропетровской области 2 : 1
20 мая, 18:00 H Placeholder Шахтер (Першотравенск) Первая лига 3 : 0
12 мая, 18:00 A Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) Первая лига 1 : 5
06 мая, 14:00 H Placeholder Рапид (Каменское) Первая лига 4 : 1
28 Апр, 18:00 A Энергия (Днепр) Первая лига 2 : 1
22 Апр, 16:00 H «Атриум» (Павлоград) Первая лига 3 : 1
07 Апр, 13:00 H Энергия (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 0 : 3
05 Апр, 20:30 A Сборная Синельниковского района Кубок Максима Белого 1 : 3
01 Апр, 12:00 H Айленд (Степное) Кубок Максима Белого 4 : 0
10 Мар, 10:00 H Маолдис (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 0 : 3
24 Фев, 16:00 A «Альфа и Омега» (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 2 : 3
10 Фев, 00:00 H Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 0 : 1
04 Фев, 20:00 A ФК Don Gyros (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 2 : 0
26 Янв, 00:00 A Скиф (Днепр) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого
20 Янв, 20:00 H Энергия (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 3 : 1
19 Янв, 00:00 A Скорук (Томаковка) Кубок Николая Кудрицкого
18 Янв, 20:30 A ПФК Сталь-U-17 (Каменское) Кубок Максима Белого 0 : 2
23 Дек, 10:00 H ФК Новомосковск Кубок Максима Белого 3 : 2
16 Дек, 16:00 A СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 1 : 3
09 Дек, 10:00 H Скиф (Днепр) Кубок Максима Белого 0 : 1
11 Ноя, 18:00 A Placeholder Тополь (Днепр) Первая лига 0 : 6
05 Ноя, 17:15 H ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) Первая лига 5 : 1
29 Окт, 18:00 A Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) Первая лига 2 : 0
21 Окт, 09:30 H BRIAR (Днепр) Первая лига 1 : 1
16 Окт, 18:30 A ФК Громадськість Первая лига 0 : 1
08 Окт, 20:30 H Метеор (Днепр) Первая лига 5 : 1
05 Окт, 19:30 H Днепрагро (Синельниково) Первая лига 3 : 2
27 Сен, 20:30 A Placeholder Штурм (Пятихатский р-н) Первая лига 1 : 6
25 Сен, 11:00 H Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) Первая лига 3 : 0
16 Сен, 09:00 A СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) Первая лига 3 : 6
09 Сен, 09:30 H Скиф (Днепр) Первая лига 3 : 0
31 Авг, 20:30 H Placeholder Металлург (Днепр) Первая лига 2 : 0
19 Авг, 17:30 A ФК Новомосковск Первая лига 1 : 3
13 Авг, 18:30 H Placeholder Тополь (Днепр) Первая лига 2 : 1
30 Июл, 18:00 A ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) Первая лига 1(0) : 1(3)
22 Июл, 10:00 H Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) Первая лига 8 : 0
13 Июл, 20:30 A BRIAR (Днепр) Первая лига 0 : 3
08 Июл, 18:30 H ФК Громадськість Первая лига 0 : 5
02 Июл, 20:00 A Метеор (Днепр) Первая лига 0 : 1
18 Июн, 14:00 H Placeholder Штурм (Пятихатский р-н) Первая лига 4 : 2
10 Июн, 13:00 A Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) Первая лига 4 : 8
03 Июн, 11:00 H СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) Первая лига 8 : 1
27 мая, 17:00 A Скиф (Днепр) Первая лига 1 : 1
13 мая, 00:00 A Днепрагро (Синельниково) Первая лига 0 : 1
06 мая, 00:00 A Placeholder Металлург (Днепр) Первая лига 0 : 3
29 Апр, 00:00 H ФК Новомосковск Первая лига 3 : 0
31 Дек, 00:51 H Подолье Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017
19 Дек, 20:00 A Кремень Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 2 : 5
05 Ноя, 14:00 A Балканы Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 2 : 2
15 Авг, 17:00 A Жемчужина О Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 2 : 3
02 Авг, 18:00 H Кремень Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 0 : 1
30 Июл, 18:00 A Никополь-НПГУ Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 1 : 1
24 Июл, 18:00 H Металлург Турнир памяти М. И. Белого — 2016-2017 2 : 1

No matches yet.